2017 STUD FEE: Private
HORSE DAM'S SIRE WINS PLACES RUNS £ PRIZE RPR
 
Fascinating Rock Polar Falcon 8 3 15 1,152,569 125
Foxwedge Forest Wildcat 3 4 11 535,303 125
Atlantic Jewel Zabeel 7 1 8 970,798 124
Wanted Snippets 2 5 13 608,786 122
Smart Missile Comic Strip 2 1 5 314,477 121
Your Song Fuji Kiseki 1 2 6 202,168 121
Cougar Mountain Nureyev 3 5 27 286,172 120
Rock Classic Peintre Celebre 1 1 6 314,255 120
Undeniably Al Hareb 0 1 6 71,963 120
Sea Siren Success Express 7 6 19 1,125,817 118
One Foot In Heaven Peintre Celebre 6 3 14 352,699 117
Sichuan Success Tierce 1 0 8 194,704 117
We´re Gonna Rock Dehere 2 4 17 309,032 117
Zhukova Galileo 7 0 11 366,047 117
Captain Sweet Lake Coniston 1 7 21 483,225 116
Fast ´N´ Rocking Hennessy 3 9 39 679,325 116
Mosheen Stravinsky 6 4 15 1,725,195 116
Qualify Galileo 3 1 11 316,185 116
Rivet Galileo 3 3 9 287,396 116
Super Cool Kingmambo 3 4 15 970,637 116
Diamondsandrubies Sadler´s Wells 3 1 9 172,998 115
Hinchinbrook Snippets 1 5 11 302,761 115
Lone Rock Lion Cavern 3 2 15 341,070 115
Somehow Sadler´s Wells 5 4 12 270,561 115
Strathmore Desert Sun 1 5 15 302,638 115
Awesome Rock Giant´s Causeway 3 7 26 1,007,486 114
Driefontein Export Price 4 6 26 490,062 114
Ninth Legion Xaar 1 7 31 304,815 114
Planet Rock Zabeel 3 0 7 145,445 114
El Roca Rubiton 0 4 9 172,459 113
Fas Dutch Art 3 2 6 92,656 113
Highly Recommended Al Hareb 1 3 9 141,711 113
Intricately Galileo 2 2 10 179,918 113
Rock ´N´ Pop Sir Tristram 1 2 5 196,449 113
Rothesay Woodman 2 1 4 151,388 113
Catchy Fusaichi Pegasus 3 0 4 631,579 112
Eastern Express Shirley Heights 1 4 11 332,549 112
First Seal Scenic 5 6 18 628,647 112
Anatina Magic Ring 0 2 4 64,645 111
Laganore Royal Applause 5 7 19 137,422 111
Eclair Fastpass Marscay 0 4 7 139,237 110
Irish Lights Hennessy 2 1 12 211,081 110
Kaepernick Stravinsky 5 5 19 224,794 110
Rain Drum Thunder Gulch 1 1 6 98,394 110
Rock Sturdy Quest For Fame 1 6 16 171,803 110
Torcedor Sadler´s Wells 4 4 14 141,511 110
Turret Rocks Galileo 3 4 15 208,166 110
Valentia Mister C 1 2 6 76,183 110
Alluringly Giant´s Causeway 1 2 7 79,521 109
Anticipation Sadler´s Wells 5 8 25 334,221 109

Details of horses trained outside GB and Ireland or born prior to 1986 may be incomplete. OR Rating is the latest published.

BEST PROGENY

Sire of 219 Stakes performers (76 Group winners, 43 Listed winners) -

Group 1 Winners

ALBANY REUNION (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): Manco Easter Handicap, Ellerslie, Gr.1, second in NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mr Tiz Trophy, Ellerslie, Gr.3, third in Hallmark Stud Newmarket Handicap, Ellerslie, L.).

AMICUS (AUS) (El Moxie (USA): Schweppes The 1000 Guineas, Caulfield, Gr.1, Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Thoroughbred Breeders Classic, Randwick, Gr.2, Toy Show Quality Handicap, Randwick, Gr.3, second in Schweppes 1000 Gns Tranquil Star Prelude, Caulfield, Gr.2, third in Ascend Sale Trophies Emancipation Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2).

ATLANTE (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA): Sothys New Zealand 2000 Guineas, Riccarton Park, Gr.1, Drummond Golf Chandler Macleod Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., Holloway Builders Canterbury Stakes, Riccarton Park, L., second in Hobartville Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2).

ATLANTIC JEWEL (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, NZ Bloodstock Memsie Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, Schweppes The 1000 Guineas, Caulfield, Gr.1, Ticketek All Aged Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Top Cut W H Stocks Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, Wakeful Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Yellowglen Sapphire Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, second in Hyland Colours Underwood Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1).

AWESOME ROCK (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA): Emirates LKS Mackinnon Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, J.Boags Symphony Melbourne Cup Day Plate, Flemington, L., second in Australian Cup, Flemington, Gr.1, Henry Bucks Sires' Produce Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, David Jones Cup Coongy Handicap, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in Beck Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Caulfield, Gr.3, H D F McNeil Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, Suez Environnement Fred Best Classic, Doomben, Gr.3).

CATCHY (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Prelude(f), Caulfield, Gr.2).

DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Sea the Stars Pretty Polly Stakes, Curragh, Gr.1, Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks, Chester, L., third in Irish Stallion Farms EBF Salsabil Stakes, Navan, L.).

DRIEFONTEIN (AUS) (Export Price (FR): Sportingbet Classic R. Sangster Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.1, Good Guys B J McLachlan Stakes, Doomben, Gr.3, R N Irwin Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.3, Sharp Sheraco Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3, BMW Magic Millions 2yo Classic, Gold Coast, L., Tom Cassar Widden Stakes, Warwick Farm, L., second in Expressway Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Surround Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.2, Virbac Animal Health Dane Ripper Stakes, Eagle Farm, Gr.2, tab.com.au Linlithgow Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Adaptra Southern Cross F.Clissold Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, Smithfield RSL San Domenico Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3, Brookfield Keith Mackay Quality Handicap, Randwick, L., third in Scriptsviewraces Magic Millions Guineas, Gold Coast, L.).

FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) (Polar Falcon (USA): Qipco Champion Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, Tattersalls Gold Cup, Curragh, Gr.1, Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, KPMG Enterprise Kilternan Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, P W McGrath Memorial Ballysax Stakes, Navan, Gr.3, So You Think EBF Mooresbridge Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3, Heritage Stakes, Leopardstown, L., second in Tattersalls Gold Cup, Curragh, Gr.1, Kilfrush Stud Royal Whip Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3, third in Camelot EBF Mooresbridge Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3; sire).

FIRST SEAL (AUS) (Scenic: Coolmore Flight Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Coolmore Tea Rose Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Galmet Millie Fox Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Schweppes Tristarc Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2, Surround Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.2, second in Canterbury Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Coolmore Classic, Rosehill, Gr.1, Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Vinery Stud Storm Queen Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, Liberty Int. Light Fingers Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, third in William Hill Sunline Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2).

FOXWEDGE (AUS) (Forest Wildcat (USA): Powerk Tracker William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.1, Urbis Roman Consul Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Smithfield RSL San Domenico Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3, second in Coolmore Stud Ascot Vale Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, third in Lexus Newmarket Handicap, Flemington, Gr.1, Jacob's Creek Todman Slipper Trial, Rosehill, Gr.2, second in Rydges Parramatta Run to the Rose, Rosehill, Gr.3; sire).

HEROIC VALOUR (AUS) (Nassipour (USA): Sistema Diamond Sires' Produce Stakes, Ellerslie, Gr.1, Reid and Harrison Ltd Matamata Slipper, Matamata, L., Tavistock Northland Breeders Stakes, Ruakaka, L., third in Sothys New Zealand 2000 Guineas, Riccarton Park, Gr.1, Sacred Falls Hawke's Bay Guineas, Hastings, Gr.2, second in Mayford Contacting Gold Coast Guineas, Gold Coast, Gr.3, Barneswood Farm John Grigg Stakes, Ashburton, L., NZ Bloodstock Insurance Karaka Mile, Ellerslie, L.).

INTRICATELY (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): Moyglare Stud Stakes, Curragh, Gr.1, third in Breast Cancer Research Debutante Stakes, Curragh, Gr.2, Turkey Jockey Club Silver Flash Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).

IRISH LIGHTS (AUS) (Hennessy (USA): Schweppes The 1000 Guineas, Caulfield, Gr.1, Schweppes 1000 Gns Tranquil Star Prelude, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in BMW Angus Armanasco Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2, second in Arrowfield Stud Blue Diamond Preview (f), Caulfield, L.).

LONE ROCK (AUS) (Lion Cavern (USA): Distinctive Homes Goodwood Handicap, Morphettville, Gr.1, Bobby Lewis Quality, Flemington, Gr.3, TBV/Gallagher Champagne Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.3, third in 1300 Australia Red Anchor Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.3, Sportingbet Series How Now Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3).

MAGICOOL (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): Channel Seven Queensland Derby, Doomben, Gr.1, UCI Super Impose Plate Stakes, Flemington, L.).

MOSHEEN (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA): Australian Guineas, Flemington, Gr.1, Crown Victoria Oaks, Flemington, Gr.1, Turnpoint Royal Randwick Guineas, Randwick, Gr.1, Vinery Stud Storm Queen Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, Blazer Rose of Kingston Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Tabcorp Edward Manifold Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Shadwell Stud Manfred Stakes, Caulfield, L., second in AAMI Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, Schweppes The 1000 Guineas, Caulfield, Gr.1, The Vanity, Flemington, Gr.3, third in Schweppes 1000 Gns Tranquil Star Prelude, Caulfield, Gr.3, Dunlite Quezette Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

NECHITA (AUS) (Peintre Celebre (USA): Coolmore Stud Ascot Vale Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.3).

PLANET ROCK (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): New Zealand Bloodstock 1000 Guineas, Riccarton Park, Gr.1, Cambridge Stud Eight Carat Ladies' Mile, Ellerslie, Gr.2, Lowland Stakes, Hastings, Gr.3, second in NZ Bloodstock Canterbury Belle Stakes, Riccarton Park, L., third in Karaka Million Super Bonus Classique, Ellerslie, L.).

QUALIFY (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): Investec Oaks Stakes, Epsom Downs, Gr.1, C L & M F Weld Park Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3, third in Turkey Jockey Club Silver Flash Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).

RIVET (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): Racing Post Trophy, Doncaster, Gr.1, At the Races Champagne Stakes, Doncaster, Gr.2, third in Abu Dhabi Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Deauville, Gr.1, second in bet365 Craven Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3).

ROCK 'N' POP (AUS) (Sir Tristram: Sothys New Zealand 2000 Guineas, Riccarton Park, Gr.1, NZ Bloodstock Insurance Karaka Mile, Ellerslie, L., second in Telecom New Zealand Derby, Ellerslie, Gr.1, third in Darci Brahma International Stakes, Te Rapa, Gr.1, second in Ray Coupland John Grigg Stakes, Ashburton, L.; sire).

ROCK CLASSIC (AUS) (Peintre Celebre (USA): Crown Australian Guineas, Flemington, Gr.1, second in Darley Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill, Gr.1).

SEA SIREN (AUS) (Success Express (USA): Bundaberg Distilling Company BTC Cup, Doomben, Gr.1, Carlton Mid Doomben 10,000 Stakes, Doomben, Gr.1, Sportingbet Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.1, Patinack Farm Light Fingers Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.2, Belgrave Stakes, Fairyhouse, L., second in Carlton Mid Doomben 10,000 Stakes, Doomben, Gr.1, Patinack Victoria Racing Club Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Patinack Farm Surround Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.2, Coolmore Stud Fairy Bridge Stakes, Tipperary, Gr.3, third in Paypal Phoenix Sprint Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3).

SUPER COOL (AUS) (Kingmambo (USA): Darley Australian Cup, Flemington, Gr.1, BMW Caulfield Autumn Classic, Caulfield, Gr.2, Mitchelton Wines Moonee Valley Vase, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, second in Aami Victoria Derby, Flemington, Gr.1, third in Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, NZ Bloodstock Memsie Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2).

WANTED (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): Newmarket Handicap, Flemington, Gr.1, Kindergarten Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, second in Coolmore Lightning Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Patinack The Age Vic. Racing Club Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Pulse Pharmacy William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.1, Danehill Rory's Jester Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, third in PFD Food Services Schillaci Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2, Canonbury Stakes, Randwick, L.; sire).

YOUR SONG (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN): Bundaberg Distilling Company BTC Cup, Eagle Farm, Gr.1, third in Vil's Pie Roman Consul Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, second in Rydges Parramatta Run to the Rose, Rosehill, Gr.3; sire).

ZHUKOVA (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): Man O'War Stakes, Belmont Park, Gr.1, Irish National Stud EBF Blue Wind Stakes, Naas, Gr.3, KPMG Enterprise Kilternan Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, Ardilaun Hotel Oyster Stakes, Galway, L., Irish Stallion Farms EBF Noblesse Stakes, Cork, L., coral.ie Alleged Stakes, Curragh, L.).

Group 2 Winners

CLUSTER (AUS) (Last Tycoon: Theo Marks Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in City Jeep Bill Stutt M.V. Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, second in San Domenico Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3).

COUGAR MOUNTAIN (IRE) (Nureyev (USA): Shadwell Joel Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2, Invesco Desmond Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, third in Queen Anne Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, second in Amethyst Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, Invesco Desmond Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, third in Ard Glen Construction Amethyst Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).

CURVED BALL (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): Vodacom Dingaans, Turffontein, Gr.2, Sea Cottage Stakes, Turffontein, L.; sire).

DEPLOY (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA): Ascot Green Moreton QTC Cup, Doomben, Gr.2, second in Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes, Scone, L.).

EMPRESS ROCK (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): Sportingbet Fillies Classic, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, TAB Sportsbet Kewney Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, second in Typhoon Tracy Stakes, Moonee Valley, L.).

HIGHLY RECOMMENDED (AUS) (Al Hareb (USA): Top Cut Alister Clark Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, second in Inglis Carbine Club Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3, third in C S Hayes Debonair Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3, Lightway Australia Gothic Stakes, Caulfield, L., Shadwell Stud Manfred Stakes, Caulfield, L.; sire).

HVASSTAN (AUS) (True Hero (USA): Sportingbet Alister Clark Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, Norman Robinson Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, second in UCI Super Impose Plate Stakes, Flemington, L.; sire).

JOLIE BAY (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): Vil's Pie Roman Consul Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, second in Coolmore Stud Ascot Vale Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, Brian Crowley Stakes, Randwick, L.).

LUMOSTY (AUS) (Bachelor Duke (USA): Dilmah Teas Caulfield Sprint, Caulfield, Gr.2, Drummond Golf Fillies Classic, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, The Straight Six, Flemington, L., third in Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara, Gold Coast, Gr.1, Sportingbet Blue Diamond Prelude (f), Caulfield, Gr.3, second in Blue Diamond Preview (fillies), Caulfield, L., Cap d'Antibes Stakes, Flemington, L.).

MONGOLIAN FALCON (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): Sacred Falls Hawke's Bay Guineas, Hastings, Gr.2, second in James & Annie Sarten Memorial Stakes, Te Rapa, Gr.2, Reid and Harrison Ltd Matamata Slipper, Matamata, L.).

NINTH LEGION (AUS) (Xaar (GB): Inglis Villiers Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Carrington Stakes, Randwick, L., City of Ipswich Eye Liner Stakes, Ipswich, L., Civic Stakes, Rosehill, L., second in APN Outdoor Ajax Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Optus Apollo Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Spotless Phar Lap Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in TAB Shannon Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Theo Marks Stakes (twice), Rosehill, Gr.2, Liverpool City Cup, Warwick Farm, Gr.3, second in Carlton Draught Prime Minister's Cup, Gold Coast, L., Ladies Day Safilo Cup, Hawkesbury, L., third in Winter Stakes, Rosehill, L.).

ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (IRE) (Peintre Celebre (USA): Grand Prix de Chantilly, Chantilly, Gr.2, Prix du Conseil de Paris, Chantilly, Gr.2, Prix d'Hedouville, Saint-Cloud, Gr.3, Prix Lord Seymour, Maisons-Laffitte, L., third in Longines Hong Kong Vase, Sha Tin, Gr.1, second in Dunaden Jockey Club Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2).

PETROLOGY (AUS) (Irish River (FR): Sportingbet Sandown Guineas, Sandown, Gr.2, TCL 4K UHD TV Batman Stakes, Flemington, L., second in Thomas North Manfred Stakes, Sandown Hillside, Gr.3, third in Race Tech Australia Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, second in Sky High Redoute's Choice Stakes, Caulfield, L., VRC-CRV Winter Championship Final, Flemington, L.).

RAIN DRUM (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA): Ascend Trophies Shannon Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, second in Snowhite Maintenance Eclipse Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in Jam Media Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, Wagga-Wagga, L.).

ROCK STURDY (AUS) (Quest For Fame: TAB Shannon Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in Emirates Cantala Stakes, Flemington, Gr.1, second in Bill Ritchie Handicap, Randwick, Gr.3, Darley Brisbane Race Club Sprint, Doomben, Gr.3, Liverpool City Cup, Randwick, Gr.3, third in Telegraph Carbine Club Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3).

ROTHESAY (AUS) (Woodman (USA): Sky Racing Queensland Guineas, Eagle Farm, Gr.2, Carlton Mid Lord Mayor's Labour Day Cup, Doomben, Gr.3, second in Sebring Theo Marks Handicap Sprint, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in Gosford Guineas, Gosford, L.; sire).

SCANDIVA (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): Pararmatta Leagues Magic Night Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, second in Inglis Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1).

SHOALS (AUS) (Hussonet (USA): IG Percy Sykes Keith Mackay Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, TBV Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3).

SMART MISSILE (AUS) (Comic Strip (USA): Jacob's Creek Todman Slipper Trial, Rosehill, Gr.2, Rydges Parramatta Run to the Rose, Rosehill, Gr.3, NSW Breeders' Plate, Randwick, L., second in Toohey's New Golden Rose Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1; sire).

SOMEHOW (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Charm Spirit Dahlia Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.2, Snow Fairy Dance Design Stakes, Curragh, Gr.3, Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks, Chester, L., ISF EBF Victor McCalmont Memorial Stakes, Gowran Park, L., second in Tattersalls Gold Cup, Curragh, Gr.1, Irish Stall.Farms EBF Give Thanks Stakes, Cork, Gr.3, Lodge Park EBF Park Express Stakes, Naas, Gr.3).

TURRET ROCKS (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): lstsecuritysolutions May Hill Stakes, Doncaster, Gr.2, Irish Stallion Farm EBF Blue Wind Stakes, Naas, Gr.3, second in Total Prix Marcel Boussac, Longchamp, Gr.1, third in Pretty Polly Stakes, Curragh, Gr.1, Lanwades Stud Ridgewood Pearl Stakes, Curragh, Gr.2, Turkey Jockey Club Silver Flash Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3).

VALENTIA (AUS) (Mister C (USA): Hyland Colours Skyline Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, third in Stan Fox Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Synergy FX Up And Coming Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3).

ZULU LAND (AUS) (Hennessy (USA): Henry Bucks Sires' Produce Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, second in Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, CECF Singapore Cup, Kranji, L.).

Group 3 Winners

MELAGRANA (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA): Yukan Fuji Sho Ocean Stakes, Nakayama, JPN Gr.3, Lapis Lazuli Stakes, Nakayama, L.).

BULL POINT (AUS) (Bite The Bullet (USA): John Moule Manfred Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in BendigoBank Sir Rupert Clarke Inv.Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, second in Schweppes Crystal Mile, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, Theo Marks Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in Show County Quality Handicap, Randwick, Gr.3).

COMIN' THROUGH (AUS) (Bite The Bullet (USA): The Carbine Club Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3, third in Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas, Randwick, Gr.1, Schweppes Hobartville Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2).

COVER SONG (USA) (Galileo (IRE): Autumn Miss Stakes, Santa Anita, Gr.3).

DAWN WALL (AUS) (Entrepreneur (GB): Arrowfield Keith F Nolan Classic, Kembla Grange, Gr.3, Thoroughbreds Gold Coast Bracelet, Gold Coast, L.).

DIAMOND FIELDS (IRE) (Shamardal (USA): Gladness Stakes, Naas, Gr.3, second in Sands Point Stakes, Belmont Park, Gr.2, third in Lake Placid Stakes, Saratoga, Gr.2, second in Coolmore Stud Power Committed Stakes, Navan, L., Sandringham Handicap, Ascot, L.).

DINO MAK (AUS) (Volksraad (GB): Sir Ernest Lee Steere Classic, Ascot, Gr.3, third in Fairetha Stakes, Ascot, L.).

FAS (IRE) (Dutch Art (GB): Prix Sigy, Chantilly, Gr.3, Prix Ronde de Nuit, Chantilly, L., third in Prix Eclipse, Maisons-Laffitte, Gr.3, Prix Saraca, Maisons-Laffitte, L.).

FAST 'N' ROCKING (AUS) (Hennessy (USA): H D F McNeil Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, Kevin Heffernan Stakes, Sandown, Gr.3, Italktravel Caulfield Village Stakes, Caulfield, L., second in Patinack Farm Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, third in Crown Perth Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, William Hill Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield, Gr.1, Yulong Park Sir Rupert Clarke Inv.Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, second in Spotless Todman Slipper Trial, Rosehill, Gr.2, Legacy 90th Anniversary Vain Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, Thebigscreencompany Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in Hall Mark Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, Adapt Aus. Abell Moonee Valley Quality, Moonee Valley, L., Lister Regal Roller Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

FORMALITY (AUS) (Jolie's Halo (USA): Ladbrokes Chairman's Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, third in Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, second in IG Percy Sykes Keith Mackay Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2).

HINCHINBROOK (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): Skyline Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, McGrath R/E Canonbury Stakes, Randwick, L., second in Daily Telegraph All Aged Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, third in Inglis Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Pulse Pharmacy William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.1, Sportingbet Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield, Gr.1, Ilasik Pago Pago Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, Myer Heritage Stakes, Rosehill, L., Sun Herald Macquarie Cup Crowley Stakes, Randwick, L.; sire).

ILITSHE (AUS) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Caradoc Gold Cup, Turffontein, Gr.3, Derby Trial, Turffontein, L., third in Aquanaut Handicap, Turffontein, L.).

JADE MARAUDER (AUS) (Jade Robbery (USA): Sweet Embrace Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, third in Coolmore Tea Rose Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Furious Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.2, Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes, Randwick, L.).

JAZZ SONG (AUS) (Snowland (AUS): Simpson Typhoon Tracy Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.3, Gai Waterhouse Classic, Ipswich, L., second in Sportingbet Euclase Classic Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.2).

LA SALDANA (GER) (Singspiel (IRE): K.Baronin von Ullmann Schwarzgold Rennen, Cologne, Gr.3).

LOVEMELIKEAROCK (AUS) (Mt Livermore (USA): MGA Insurance Brokers Spring Stakes, Newcastle, Gr.3, The Big6 Angst Stakes, Randwick, L., third in Furious Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, second in Hylands Sweet Embrace Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3).

MISSROCK (AUS) (Strategic (AUS): IG Markets P. Sykes Keith Mackay Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, Inglis Debutant Stakes, Caulfield, L., second in Darley Goodwood, Morphettville, Gr.1, TAB Sapphire Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, third in Mumm Wakeful Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2, Emirates Airline Ottawa Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3).

NEENA ROCK (AUS) (Miesque's Son (USA): Mcgrath Estate Agents Angst Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, Hiremaster Cuddle Stakes, Trentham, Gr.3, third in Sheraco Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3).

OUT AND ABOUT (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): Lion Rock Trophy, Sha Tin, Gr.3).

RINGO (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ): Red Badge Spring Sprint GR Kelt Memorial, Hastings, Gr.3, third in Rydges Wellington Captain Cook Stakes, Trentham, Gr.1, second in Coupland's Bakeries Churchill Stakes, Riccarton Park, Gr.2, Couplands Bakeries Mile Churchill Stakes, Riccarton Park, Gr.2).

SERENE MAJESTY (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS): Thoroughbred Club Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, Inglis 3yo Scone Guineas, Scone, L., third in Blacktown Workers Hawkesbury Guineas, Hawkesbury, Gr.3, Emirates Park Dark Jewel Classic, Scone, Gr.3, Antler Luggage William Crockett Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., McGrath South Pacific Classic, Randwick, L.).

STRYKER (AUS) (Woodman (USA): Lyndhurst Stud F Best Classic, Doomben, Gr.3, Madura Tea Heritage Stakes, Rosehill, L., third in The James Boag Galaxy Handicap, Randwick, Gr.1, Toohey's Golden Rose Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, Ascend Sales Challenge Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, Darley Pago Pago Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2; sire).

TORCEDOR (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Coolmore Vintage Crop Stakes, Navan, Gr.3, second in Trigo Stakes, Leopardstown, L.).

UCHENNA (IRE) (Acatenango (GER): Ontario Matron Stakes, Woodbine, Gr.3, Belle Mahone Stakes, Woodbine, third in Winstar Matchmaker Stakes, Monmouth Park, Gr.3).

WE'RE GONNA ROCK (AUS) (Dehere (USA): Bobby Lewis Quality, Flemington, Gr.3, R N Irwin Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.3, second in Clamms Sir Rupert Clarke Inv. Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, David Jones Toorak Handicap, Caulfield, Gr.1, Distinctive Homes Goodwood Handicap, Morphettville, Gr.1, third in Sportingbet Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.1).

Listed Winners

AMAH ROCK (AUS) (Afleet (CAN): Essendon Nissan Mitchell McKenzie Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., second in Ascend Sales Fred Best Classic, Doomben, Gr.3, third in 1300 Australia Red Anchor Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.3, second in Chandler Macleod Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., third in Headquarters Tavern Paris Lane Stakes, Flemington, L., Hilton Hotels Springtime Stakes, Flemington, L.).

ANAHEIM (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): TCL QUHD TV Batman Stakes, Flemington, L.).

ANATINA (AUS) (Magic Ring (IRE): Cap d'Antibes Stakes, Flemington, L., MSS Security Moomba Plate, Flemington, L., second in bloodstock.com.au The Galaxy, Rosehill, Gr.1, Thoroughbred Club Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3).

BEWHATYOUWANNABE (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA): James Boag's Premium Members' Handicap, Doomben, L., Montrose Tails Stakes, Sunshine Coast, L., Tattersalls Members' Cup, Doomben, L., second in Tattersalls Members' Cup, Doomben, L., third in Tattersall's Mile, Doomben, L.).

BORN TO ROCK (AUS) (Peaks and Valleys (USA): Gai Waterhouse Classic Stakes, Ipswich, L., third in Sky Racing Tatt's Tiara Winter Stakes, Eagle Farm, Gr.1).

CALLANISH (NZ) (Dance Floor (USA): Darley Seymour Cup, Seymour, L., third in TAB Shaftesbury Avenue Stakes, Flemington, L.).

CAPTAIN SWEET (AUS) (Lake Coniston (IRE): The Sha Tin Vase, Sha Tin, L., third in Longines Hong Kong Sprint, Sha Tin, Gr.1, second in Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Sha Tin, L., Chinese Club Challenge Cup, Sha Tin, L., Sha Tin Sprint Trophy, Sha Tin, L., third in Chairman's Sprint Prize, Sha Tin, L., The Sha Tin Vase, Sha Tin, L., The Sprint Cup, Sha Tin, L.).

CASQUETS (AUS) (Woodman (USA): Talindert Stakes, Flemington, L.).

DESTRUCTION (AUS) (Keltrice (AUS): Channel Seven Dalrello Stakes, Doomben, L.).

DIGITALISM (AUS) (Indian Ridge: TAB Cranbourne Cup, Cranbourne, L.).

EAGLE ISLAND (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): Adelaide Casino Oaklands Plate, Morphettville, L.).

EL ROCA (AUS) (Rubiton (AUS): Eskimo Prince Stakes, Rosehill, L., Westbury Stud Northland Breeders' Stakes, Ruakaka, L., second in Royal Randwick Guineas, Randwick, Gr.1, third in George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, second in Beck Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Caulfield, Gr.3, Liverpool City Cup, Warwick Farm, Gr.3).

FAST DRAGON (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): Windsor Pk Gt.Norrthern Champagne Stakes, Ellerslie, L., third in Herbie Dyke International Stakes, Te Rapa, Gr.1, NZ Bloodstock Insurance Karaka Mile, Ellerslie, L., Trevor Eagle Memorial Stakes, Ellerslie, L.).

FAST LOVE (NZ) (Sadler's Wells (USA): New Zealand Bloodstock Warstep Stakes, Riccarton Park, L., third in Gold Club Metropolitan Trophy Handicap, Riccarton Park, Gr.3).

GYBE (AUS) (Nureyev (USA): Blackwoods Sheraco Stakes, Rosehill, L., Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes, Randwick, L., second in APN Research Golden Pendant Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3).

HARLEM RIVER (AUS) (Xaar (GB): 150 Years of Tattersall's Stakes, Gold Coast, L., third in Thoroughbred Club Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, second in James Boag's Premium Lancaster Stakes, Doomben, L., Pryde's Easifeed Woodlands Stakes, Scone, L.).

HOT BUTTERFLY (AUS) (Odyle (USA): Malaysian Magic Millions Classic, Penang, L., second in Tunku Gold Cup, Selangor, L.).

IMPETUOUS (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA): Mcnamee Constructions Mona Lisa Stakes, Wyong, L.).

KAEPERNICK (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA): Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes, Scone, L., third in Bowermans Furniture The Shorts Handicap, Randwick, Gr.2, DC McKay Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.3, second in City Tattersalls Lightning Handicap, Randwick, L., Coca Cola Amatil Hinkler Handicap, Doomben, L., third in Italktravel Caulfield Village Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

KOSMISCHE (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Preis Medienhauses Winterkonigin Trial, Cologne, L.).

LAGANORE (IRE) (Royal Applause (GB): Dubai Business Internships Pride Stakes, Newmarket, L., third in Premio Lydia Tesio, Rome, Gr.1, Kilboy Estate Stakes, Curragh, Gr.2, second in D. C. Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Stakes, Gowran Park, Gr.3, Irish Stallion Farm EBF Blue Wind Stakes, Naas, Gr.3, TRI Equestrian Silver Stakes, Curragh, L., third in ISF EBF Victor McCalmont Memorial Stakes, Gowran Park, L.).

LAKE GENEVA (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA): Antler Luggage William Crockett Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., third in Tooheys New Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.1, William Hill Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.1, Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2, second in Widden Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.3, third in G.W.P.Sykes Royal Randwick Mackay Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3, Gucci Red Roses Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3).

MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): Anzac Day Stakes, Flemington, L.).

MILWAUKEE (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): Rich Enuff at Woodside Bendigo Guineas, Bendigo, L.).

MISS DEBUTANTE (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA): Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes, Scone, L.).

NAUGHTY OR NICE (IRE) (High Chaparral (IRE): Irish Stallion Farms EBF Yeats Stakes, Navan, L.).

PALACE (IRE) (Rainbow Quest (USA): Irish Stall.Farms EBF Cairn Rouge Stakes, Killarney, L., second in Derrinstown Stud 1000 Guineas Trial, Leopardstown, Gr.3, Irish Stallion Farms EBF Naas Oaks Trial, Naas, L.).

RESET IN BLUE (IRE) (Indian Ridge: Premio Buontalenta Mem. Giuseppe Valiani, Rome, L., Premio Pietro Bessero, Milan, L., third in Premio Elena e Sergio Cumani, Milan, Gr.3, Premio Buontalenta Mem. Giuseppe Valiani, Rome, L., Premio Tadolina UAE Embassy P. Galli, Rome, L.).

ROCK HERO (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): TAB Dulcify Quality Handicap, Randwick, L., second in Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2).

ROCK ROBSTER (AUS) (Woodman (USA): PFD Food Services Tasmanian Oaks, Launceston, L., second in Hyland Colours Galilee Final Handicap, Mornington, L.).

ROCKOLICIOUS (AUS) (Woodman (USA): Rosemont Stud Black Pearl Stakes, Geelong, L.).

ROYAL OCEAN (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA): Morphettville Guineas, Morphettville, L.).

SATURN ROCK (AUS) (Ne Coupez Pas (USA): Evergreen Construction Nudgee Handicap, Doomben, L., third in TBV Champagne Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.3, Thoroughbred Club Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, second in Channel 7 Bright Shadow Handicap, Eagle Farm, L., third in Ambassador Lancaster Stakes, Eagle Farm, L., Oaks Hotels Hampden Stakes, Doomben, L., Printhouse William Crockett Stakes, Moonee Valley, L.).

SHE'S A FOX (AUS) (Forest Wildcat (USA): The Rosebud, Warwick Farm, L., third in MSS Security Moomba Plate, Flemington, L.).

SICHUAN SUCCESS (AUS) (Tierce (AUS): The Prince Jewellery & Watch Premier Cup, Sha Tin, L.).

SMUGGLER'S COVE (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Irish Stall.Farms EBF Star Appeal Stakes, Dundalk, L., third in Dubai Dewhurst Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1).

SPEED BABY (AUS) (Distorted Humor (USA): Coronation Cup (twice), Perak, L., Piala Emas Sultan Selangor, Selangor, L., Patron's Bowl, Kranji, L., second in Perak Derby, Perak, L., Jumbo Jet Trophy, Kranji, L., third in Yang di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup, Penang, L., Stewards' Cup, Kranji, L., Visit Indonesia Raffles Cup, Kranji, L.).

TABLE ROCK (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): Hastings Direct Sir Henry Cecil Stakes, Newmarket, L., second in The Queen Mother Memorial Cup, Sha Tin, L.).

TENERIFE SONG (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA): Dolmabahce Stakes, Veliefendi, L., Kisrak Turkish Oaks, Veliefendi, L., third in Nene Hatun, Istanbul, L.).

TRES ROCK GLORY (IRE) (Monsun (GER): Coupe des Trois Ans, Lyon-Parilly, L.).

TRIPLE EX (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): SJM Macau Derby, Taipa, L.).

UNDENIABLY (AUS) (Al Hareb (USA): J & M Magee Memorial Christmas Stakes, Caulfield, L., second in Essendon Mazda Australia Wootton Stakes, Moonee Valley, Gr.2, BMW Doveton Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

UPON THIS ROCK (AUS) (Bite The Bullet (USA): Coolmore Dark Jewel Classic, Scone, L., Landscape Dev. Total Starstruck Classic, Ascot, L., third in La Trice Classic, Ascot, L.).

Group Placed

Eclair Fastpass (AUS) (Marscay (AUS): second in Kris Flyer International Sprint, Kranji, Gr.1, third in H D F McNeil Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, second in RSL Vain Stakes, Caulfield, L., Kranji Sprint, Kranji, L.).

Electric Fusion (AUS) (Unbridled's Song (USA): second in Channel Seven Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm, Gr.1, third in Norman Robinson Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3, Adelaide Guineas, Morphettville, L.).

Rockfast (AUS) (Sadler's Wells (USA): second in Sothys New Zealand 2000 Guineas, Riccarton Park, Gr.1, The Sound Great Northern Guineas, Ellerslie, Gr.2, NZ Bloodstock Insurance Karaka Mile, Ellerslie, L., Reid and Harrison Ltd Matamata Slipper, Matamata, L., third in Committee's Prize, Kranji, L., Emirates Singapore Derby, Kranji, L.).

Alluringly (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA): third in Investec Oaks Stakes, Epsom Downs, Gr.1, second in Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks, Chester, L.).

Believe (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA): third in James Boag's Premium Australian Oaks, Randwick, Gr.1, Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2).

Essence (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): third in Schweppes Australasian Oaks, Morphettville, Gr.1).

Fast And Sexy (AUS) (Lure (USA): third in Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes, Randwick, Gr.1, Cleanevent Reisling Slipper Trial, Rosehill, Gr.2).

Furiosa (AUS) (Woodman (USA): third in South African Classic, Turffontein, Gr.1, second in Sea Cottage Stakes, Turffontein, L.).

Oklahoma Girl (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): third in Treasury Brisbane Queensland Oaks, Doomben, Gr.1, second in The Magic Millions The Roses, Doomben, Gr.2).

Strathmore (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB): third in Chairman's Sprint Prize, Sha Tin, Gr.1, second in Bauhinia Sprint Trophy, Sha Tin, L.).

Cape Clear Island (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): second in Prix Hocquart, Longchamp, Gr.2, bet365 Classic Trial, Sandown Park, Gr.3).

Lionhearted (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): second in Pro-Ride Skyline Stakes, Randwick, Gr.2).

My True Love (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): second in Bundaberg Rum Dane Ripper Stakes, Doomben, Gr.2, XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas, Sunshine Coast, Gr.3).

New Day Rising (AUS) (Silver Deputy (CAN): second in Darley Pago Pago Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in Mainz Weetwood Quality Handicap, Toowoomba Cushion, L.).

Sailing By (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): second in Hyland Racing Colours Autumn Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2, third in racing.com Maribyrnong Plate, Flemington, Gr.3, second in Laelia Stakes, Morphettville, L.).

Shahad (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA): second in Pararmatta Leagues Magic Night Stakes, Rosehill, Gr.2, third in Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes, Randwick, L.).

Firehouse Rock (AUS) (Stravinsky (USA): third in Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.2, Race-Tech Aus. Caulfield Autumn Classic, Caulfield, Gr.2, racing.com N. Robinson Caulfield Classic, Caulfield, Gr.3).

Global Dream (AUS) (Woodman (USA): third in Bollinger Champagne Classic, Eagle Farm, Gr.2).

Italia Bella (AUS) (Dehere (USA): third in Moet Champagne Classic, Doomben, Gr.2, second in Bracken Ridge Tavern The Phoenix, Doomben, L.).

King Krovanh (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): third in Ezibuy Awapuni Gold Cup, Awapuni, Gr.2).

Liancourt Rock (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS): third in Selangor Cup, Kenilworth, Gr.2).

Money Rocks (AUS) (Bite The Bullet (USA): third in Yalumba 161 Autumn Classic, Caulfield, Gr.2).

Perfect Dare (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): third in Ascot Green Moreton QTC Cup, Doomben, Gr.2, Sky Racing Fred Best Classic, Doomben, Gr.3, second in Woodford Reserve Magic Millions Cup, Gold Coast, L.).

Shogun (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): third in Galileo EBF Futurity Stakes, Curragh, Gr.2, second in Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, third in Beringice Gordon Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.3, Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3).

Spot The Rock (AUS) (Fasliyev (USA): third in Sky Racing Queensland Guineas, Eagle Farm, Gr.2).

Waterloo Sunset (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): third in TAB Edward Manifold Stakes, Flemington, Gr.2).

Yin Yang Master (AUS) (Alysheba (USA): third in Stella Artois Great Northern Guineas, Ellerslie, Gr.2, second in H S Dyke Waikato Guineas, Te Rapa, Gr.3).

Bravissimo (JPN) (Sadler's Wells (USA): third in Hankyu Hai, Hanshin, JPN Gr.3, second in Osaka-Hamburg Cup, Hanshin, L.).

Cao Cao (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): second in Maribyrnong Plate, Flemington, Gr.3).

Eastern Express (IRE) (Shirley Heights: second in Lion Rock Trophy, Sha Tin, Gr.3, third in The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse, Sha Tin, Gr.3, Hong Kong Classic Cup, Sha Tin, L.).

Elimbari (AUS) (St Covet (AUS): second in V V Diggers Kindergarten Stakes, Warwick Farm, Gr.3).

Family Crest (NZ) (Generous (IRE): second in TBV Mannerism Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3).

Judicial Rock (AUS) (High Yield (USA): second in Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stakes, Sandown, Gr.3).

Mary Lou (AUS) (Woodman (USA): second in Gosford RSL Belle of the Turf Stakes, Gosford, Gr.3, third in Gosford RSL Belle of the Turf Stakes, Gosford, Gr.3).

Maysoor (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA): second in Quayclean Chairman's Stakes, Morphettville, Gr.3).

More Energy (AUS) (Caesour (USA): second in Carlton Mid Tattersall's Cup, Doomben, Gr.3).

Wordplay (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): second in Coca-Cola Spring Stakes, Newcastle, Gr.3).

Ameristralia (AUS) (Lion Heart (USA): third in mypunter.com Geoffrey Belmaine Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3).

Beliveau (AUS) (Timber Country (USA): third in Betfair Exchange Hobart Cup, Hobart, Gr.3).

Cana (AUS) (Tale of The Cat (USA): third in Kevin Hayes Borinia Stakes, Caulfield, Gr.3).

Collect (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA): third in Hyland Colours Skyline Stakes, Randwick, Gr.3).

Disegno (IRE) (Silver Hawk (USA): third in Neptune Investment Gordon Stakes, Goodwood, Gr.3, second in Betfair Dee Stakes, Chester, L., Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stakes, Ascot, L., third in Feilden Stakes, Newmarket, L.).

Lady Sharapova (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): third in Ming Dynasty Handicap, Randwick, Gr.3, Marsh Port Adelaide Guineas, Morphettville, L., Talindert Stakes, Flemington, L.).

Lieutenant General (IRE) (High Chaparral (IRE): third in Japanese Racing Association Tyros Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3, King George V Cup Nijinsky Stakes, Leopardstown, L.).

Main Dane (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): third in Betting World Jubilee Handicap, Turffontein, Gr.3, second in Nijinsky Derby Trial, Turffontein, L.).

Miss Foxwood (AUS) (Centaine (AUS): third in James & Annie Sarten Memorial Stakes, Te Rapa, Gr.3, Rich Hill Stud Taranaki Breeders' Stakes, Hawera, Gr.3, Fairdale/Goodwood Studs Flying Handicap, Awapuni, L.).

Palace Rock (NZ) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): third in Lawnmaster Eulogy Stakes, Awapuni, Gr.3).

Territorial Waters (AUS) (Woodman (USA): third in Lotus FM Cup Trial, Clairwood, Gr.3).

Listed Placed

Alter Call (AUS) (Charge Forward (AUS): second in News TalkSport Festival of Racing Stakes, Flemington, L.).

Assume (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA): second in Clodovil EBF Garnet Stakes, Naas, L., Irish Stall.Farms EBF Cairn Rouge Stakes, Killarney, L., third in Irish Stal.FarmsEBF Hurry Harriet Stakes, Gowran Park, L.).

Authentic Style (AUS) (Woodman (USA): second in Schweppes Melvista Stakes, Ascot, L.).

Conscious Mistake (AUS) (Straussbrook (AUS): second in Western Pacific Ins. Dunedin Guineas, Wingatui, L.).

Defrost My Heart (IRE) (Unfuwain (USA): second in Prix Madame Jean Couturie, Vichy, L.).

Dorothy B (IRE) (Dixieland Band (USA): second in Country Gentlemen's EBF D. Poole Stakes, Salisbury, L.).

Ebony Rock (AUS) (Woodman (USA): second in Slickpix Heatherlie Stakes, Caulfield, L., third in Sportingbet St Albans Stakes, Moonee Valley, L., The Inglis Debutants Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

Fast Talker (AUS) (Distorted Humor (USA): second in Pewsey Vale Cinderella Stakes, Morphettville, L., third in Blue Sky TB Queen Adelaide Stakes, Cheltenham, L.).

Faster Son (AUS) (Palace Music (USA): second in BRC Bribie Handicap, Doomben, L., third in United Arab Emirates W J Adams Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

Fastnet Dragon (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN): second in Committee's Prize, Kranji, L., Longines Singapore Gold Cup, Kranji, L., Raffles Cup, Kranji, L., third in Emirates Singapore Derby, Kranji, L.).

Fastnet Mist (IRE) (Alzao (USA): second in Clodovil EBF Garnet Stakes, Naas, L., third in Dubai Duty Free Celebration Stakes, Curragh, L.).

Flokkati (AUS) (Marscay (AUS): second in Ascend Sales James H B Carr Stakes, Randwick, L., Sportingbet St Albans Stakes, Moonee Valley, L.).

Held Hostage (AUS) (Palace Music (USA): second in Mittys Centaurea Stakes, Morphettville, L., Penang Trophy Tokyo City Cup, Morphettville, L.).

How High The Moon (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA): second in Flame of Tara EBF Stakes, Curragh, L., third in Irish Stallion Farms EBF Cooley Stakes, Dundalk, L., coral.ie EBF Naas Oaks Trial, Naas, L.).

Hyper Hyper (GB) (Diesis: second in Criterium de Vitesse, Chantilly, L.).

Jadeer (AUS) (Woodman (USA): second in Emsley Lodge Derby Trial Geelong Classic, Geelong, L.).

Light Express (AUS) (Toolighttoquit (USA): second in Kensington Stakes, Flemington, L.).

Luce Del Mare (AUS) (Made of Gold (USA): second in Project Graphics Redelva Stakes, Morphettville, L.).

Lundy (GB) (Elusive Quality (USA): second in Coolmore War Command Rochestown Stakes, Naas, L.).

Mineko (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA): second in Coolmore Woodlands Stakes, Scone, L.).

Ngaga (AUS) (Intikhab (USA): second in Highlands Stud Ladies Mile, Kenilworth, L., Highlands Stud Stormsvlei Mile, Kenilworth, L.).

Pecking Order (IRE) (Darshaan: second in P.des Tourelles-Fonds Europeen L'Elevage, Chantilly, L.).

Picking Time (AUS) (Dehere (USA): second in Queen Adelaide Stakes, Morphettville, L.).

River Wild (AUS) (Irish River (FR): second in Patron's Bowl, Kranji, L.).

Rocksan (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA): second in Princess Stakes, Eagle Farm, L.).

Safety In Numbers (AUS) (Canny Lad (AUS): second in St Clair Port Adelaide Guineas, Morphettville, L.).

Zara Bay (AUS) (Snippets (AUS): second in Rosemont Stud Black Pearl Stakes, Geelong, L.).

Ambiguity (IRE) (Nureyev (USA): third in Cold Move EBF Marble Hill Stakes, Curragh, L.).

And Rock (AUS) (Grand Lodge (USA): third in Lexus Hybrid Desirable Stakes, Flemington, L.).

Cindarockinrella (AUS) (Peaks and Valleys (USA): third in Sita Phoenix Doomben Slipper, Doomben, L.).

Entsar (IRE) (Galileo (IRE): third in British EBF Totepool Nottingham Oaks, Nottingham, L.).

Ephesian (AUS) (Hennessy (USA): third in Inglis Banner Stakes, Moonee Valley, L.).

Epona Princess (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA): third in Ambassador Travel Lancaster Stakes, Eagle Farm, L.).

Falago (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): third in Mittys Port Adelaide Cup, Morphettville, L.).

Golden Fastnet (FR) (Johannesburg (USA): third in Prix Petite Etoile, Deauville, L.).

Halle Rocks (AUS) (Strategic (AUS): third in PFD Food Services Doveton Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

Kincara Miss (AUS) (Fairy King (USA): third in Gold Sovereign Stakes, Launceston, L.).

Lagerphone (AUS) (Success Express (USA): third in Sir Douglas Wadley Handicap, Eagle Farm, L.).

Land's End (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): third in TAB Dulcify Quality Handicap, Randwick, L.).

Miss O'Brien (AUS) (Last Tycoon: third in Talindert Stakes, Flemington, L.).

Refer (AUS) (Unbridled's Song (USA): third in New Zealand Bloodstock Ethereal Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

Roc De Chine (AUS) (Sir Tristram: third in Pioneer Wairarapa TB Breeders Stakes, Tauherenikau, L., Tui-Back a Winner Anniversary Handicap, Trentham, L.).

Rock of Fortune (AUS) (Dr Grace (NZ): third in MRC Chairman's Stakes, Caulfield, L.).

Rockadubai (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): third in Murdoch Newell Counties Challenge Stakes, Pukekohe, L.).

Rocker (AUS) (Encosta de Lago (AUS): third in Cathay Pacific Chief de Beer Stakes, Doomben, L., Sita Australia Chief de Beer Stakes, Doomben, L.).

Special Memories (AUS) (Galileo (IRE): third in Armadillo Canterbury Stakes, Riccarton Park, L.).

Super Good (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE): third in Magic Millions Juvenile Championship, Kranji, L., Singapore 3yo Sprint, Kranji, L.).

Teardrop Rock (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ): third in Betfair Hobart Guineas, Hobart, L.).

The Bold One (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ): third in Chaineys Panasonic Levin Stakes, Otaki, L.).

Thrust Home (IRE) (Majorien (GB): third in Prix Ronde de Nuit, Chantilly, L.).

Triband (AUS) (Kingmambo (USA): third in Les Lees Strutt Stakes, Hobart, L.).

Zikmann (AUS) (Tale of The Cat (USA): third in Aami Black Opal Stakes, Canberra, L.).